Exgirlfriendmarket.Com - Info exgirlfriendmarket.com

exgirlfriendmarket.com receives about 11,050 unique visitors and 31,272 (2.83 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $140.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $79,879.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank exgirlfriendmarket.com is ranked number 38,727 in the world and 0.00221% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.78. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is exgirlfriendmarket.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
331,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,272 (2.83 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,727 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00221% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.4%21.2%25837
Germany 7.5%9.5%18219
Italy 6.8%4.2%15336
United Kingdom 5.4%5.1%22081
India 5.0%6.4%30447
Mexico 4.8%9.5%8709
Spain 4.6%3.8%18306
Russian Federation 4.0%4.2%32547
France 3.9%3.7%28726
Canada 3.2%4.0%18865
Austria 2.0%1.0%13496
Brazil 1.4%1.8%42496
Greece 1.3%1.5%16144
Poland 1.3%1.5%31251
Netherlands 1.3%0.8%31125
Australia 1.1%0.8%38626
Czech Republic 0.9%1.2%19853
Argentina 0.7%0.4%30658
Sweden 0.6%0.5%29570
Thailand 0.6%0.5%28836
Iran 0.6%0.3%87407
Turkey 0.5%0.4%62682
Israel 0.5%0.7%19861
South Africa 0.5%0.2%45602

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
exgirlfriendmarket.com
96.07%92.66%2.9
content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com
2.73%1.12%1.2
content3.exgirlfriendmarket.com
2.24%0.85%1.1
content2.exgirlfriendmarket.com
1.82%0.68%1
contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com
1.80%0.85%1.4
content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com
1.69%1.96%3
content6.exgirlfriendmarket.com
1.51%1.57%3
content9.exgirlfriendmarket.com
0.93%0.33%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush exgirlfriendmarket.com
Domain:
  exgirlfriendmarket.com
Rank:
  102,906
Organic Keywords:
  13,459
Organic Traffic:
  8,439
Organic Cost:
  $564.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
262
Total Backlinks:
  72,505
Follow Links:
  54,435
Nofollow Links:
  18,070
Referring Domains:
  276
Referring IPs:
  218

How socially engaged is exgirlfriendmarket.com?

Facebook:
  475
Google +:
  59
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,217
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much exgirlfriendmarket.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$140.03
Monthly Revenue:
$4,200.90
Yearly Revenue:
$51,110.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,630$76.04
Germany 2,971$14.35
United Kingdom 1,595$9.94
Canada 1,251$8.77
France 1,157$5.44
Italy 1,313$4.58
India 2,001$3.20
Mexico 2,971$2.88
Russian Federation 1,313$2.67
Australia 250$1.88
Spain 1,188$1.32
Israel 219$1.28
Netherlands 250$1.27
Austria 313$1.02
Brazil 563$1.00
Poland 469$0.85
Greece 469$0.84
Sweden 156$0.83
Czech Republic 375$0.81
Thailand 156$0.39
South Africa 63$0.28
Argentina 125$0.15
Turkey 125$0.14
Iran 94$0.11

How much money do exgirlfriendmarket.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$26.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$802.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$9,758.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,826
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
144,777
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,761,452
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,193$13.69
Germany 862$4.16
Canada 313$2.19
United Kingdom 255$1.59
India 560$0.90
Italy 223$0.78
France 127$0.60
Australia 50$0.38
Greece 183$0.33
Poland 155$0.28
Austria 81$0.26
Mexico 267$0.26
Spain 226$0.25
Israel 42$0.24
Sweden 44$0.23
Netherlands 43$0.22
Russian Federation 79$0.16
Czech Republic 38$0.08
Brazil 34$0.06
Thailand 9$0.02
Argentina 18$0.02
Iran 15$0.02
Turkey 9$0.01
South Africa 1$0.01

How much is exgirlfriendmarket.com worth?

Website Value:
$79,879.69

Where is exgirlfriendmarket.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.78
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.78

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does exgirlfriendmarket.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1109 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1MiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1101492.jpg could save 28.1KiB (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1468230.jpg could save 26.8KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1491518.jpg could save 26.4KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/111***40.jpg could save 26KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1111882.jpg could save 25.8KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1137792.jpg could save 25.7KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1505195.jpg could save 25.6KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1319938.jpg could save 25.2KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1097745.jpg could save 25.2KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1182766.jpg could save 24.9KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/247324.jpg could save 24.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1514***5.jpg could save 23.8KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/257002.jpg could save 23.8KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1372667.jpg could save 23.5KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1154175.jpg could save 23.4KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1518207.jpg could save 23.1KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1133668.jpg could save 23.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1407341.jpg could save 22.7KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1233203.jpg could save 22.2KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/mainrankeds/26.jpg could save 22.2KiB (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1379199.jpg could save 21.8KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1963977.jpg could save 21.8KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/712437.jpg could save 21.6KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1534554.jpg could save 21.6KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/mainrankeds/9.jpg could save 20.6KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1673568.jpg could save 20.3KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/mainrankeds/21.jpg could save 19.8KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1831661.jpg could save 19.2KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/875139.jpg could save 18.6KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1673558.jpg could save 18.5KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/268763.jpg could save 18.4KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1789278.jpg could save 17.9KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/mainrankeds/6.jpg could save 17.5KiB (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/815248.jpg could save 17.1KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1740***1.jpg could save 16.7KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/564256.jpg could save 16.7KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/764180.jpg could save 16.7KiB (48% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1541866.jpg could save 16.4KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1463061.jpg could save 16.2KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/747195.jpg could save 16.2KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1575141.jpg could save 16.2KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/864996.jpg could save 16KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/254316.jpg could save 15.6KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/877461.jpg could save 15.6KiB (46% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1746828.jpg could save 15.2KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1914332.jpg could save 15.1KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/790782.jpg could save 14.7KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1505194.jpg could save 14.7KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1754541.jpg could save 13.5KiB (49% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/main_bg.jpg could save 10.6KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/header.jpg could save 10KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/post_bg.png could save 6.3KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1419437.jpg could save 5.8KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content8.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1429319.jpg could save 5.8KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://contenta.exgirlfriendmarket.com/upload/main/12/1424062.jpg could save 5.8KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/maincol_bg.jpg could save 838B (59% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/rightcol_bg.jpg could save 838B (62% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

our galleries and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
search renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Stocking and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
next and 11 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Today's Hand-Picked Galleries renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Big *** and 47 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Sensual E*** Videos renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
You're going t…e*** scene! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Yesterday's Ha…cked Galleries renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Most Po***r Models and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
- the world's ***iest girls and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Follow renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Er***a-Archives and 65 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Find These Mod…Partner Sites renders only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Trade Traffic and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Disclaimer: Ex…ing the links. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.3.2/jquery.min.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.5.3/jquery-ui.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://content4.exgirlfriendmarket.com/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/newdesign/style_valid.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,300 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://bustybloom.com/"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.fnc…te/1/rectangle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://content…/ads/11048.gif" class="ranked"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Stay Tuned</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>- share, follow, enjoy</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="twitter-widget-0" src="http://platfor…=1459387032283" class="twitter-follow…utton-rendered"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="I0_1459387032274" src="https://apis.g…token=29***5121" name="I0_1459387032274"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://feedbur…rket&amp;loc=en_US">#</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…et.com/rss.xml">#</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://content…ark_button.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Recommended Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>- our quality partners</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.liv…sminbabes.net/">LiveJasmin Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…icbeauties.net">*** Women</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…neartteens.com">Fine Art Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bustybloom.com/">Busty Bloom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…/***spuri.com">***s Puri</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…out/pmates.com">Pmates</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…t/arti***.com">Arti ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…/***berry.com">*** Berry</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.exg…dailygirls.com">Your Daily Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://content…/ads/11050.gif" class="ranked"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Quality Sponsors</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>- featured paysites</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…layboyplus.com">*** Plus</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…ringvixens.com">*** Vixens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?owner=met-art.com">Met-Art</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?owner=***art.com">***-Art</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…a-archives.com">Er***a-Archives</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…lifee***.com">The Life E***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…oticbeauty.com">E*** Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>X-Art</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…mplstudios.com">MPL-Studios</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…only-tease.com">Only-Tease</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?owner=femjoy.com">Femjoy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…lfoliocash.com">Girlfolio</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bryci</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/galleries?own…katiebanks.com">Katie Banks</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Most Po***r Models</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>- the world&#39;s ***iest girls</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Little_Caprice.html">Little Caprice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Bryci</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Ariel</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Natasha_Belle.html">Natasha Belle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Tiffany_Thompson.html">Tiffany Thompson</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Malena_Morgan.html">Malena Morgan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Jordan_Carver.html">Jordan Carver</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Autumn_Riley.html">Autumn Riley</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Shay_Laren.html">Shay Laren</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Mellisa_Clarke.html">Mellisa Clarke</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Holly_Peers.html">Holly Peers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Hailey_Leigh.html">Hailey Leigh</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Shyla_Jennings.html">Shyla Jennings</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Melissa_Debling.html">Melissa Debling</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Caprice.html">Caprice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Leanna_Decker.html">Leanna Decker</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Taylor_Vixen.html">Taylor Vixen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Iga_Wyrwal.html">Iga Wyrwal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Bree_Daniels.html">Bree Daniels</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Eufrat.html">Eufrat</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Hunter_Leigh.html">Hunter Leigh</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Nikki</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Lucy_V.html">Lucy V</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Hayden_Winters.html">Hayden Winters</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Catie_Minx.html">Catie Minx</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Indiana_A.html">Indiana A</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/models/Emily_Addison.html">Emily Addison</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Friends</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>- websites worth a visit</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.gorillamask.net">Gorilla Mask</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://glam0ur.com/">Glamour Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.lettherebe***.com">Let There Be ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mobile.xshare.com">Xshare Mobile</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://reviewed***.com">Reviewed ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.totallynsfw.com">True Free ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.kee…ategories/teen">Free Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.sun….com/channels/">***o Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.got***.com/">Free *** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://bongacams.com">Free *** Chat</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.per…__Wives__30_/1">*** *** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://www.firecams.com/">Live ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.e***beauties.net">*** Girls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hq***.com">HQ*** ***y Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hottystop.com">HottyStop Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.babesaround.com">Hot Babes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Find These Mod…Partner Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://content…rankeds/26.jpg" class="ranked"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Disclaimer: Ex…ing the links.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="numbers"></div> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/">photos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#fragment-1"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?category=Asians" class="category">Asians</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="?from=0">[0]</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/videos/ambers-game">Sensual E*** Videos</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.liv…sminbabes.net/">LiveJasmin Babes</a> and 64 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://cqcount…girlfo&amp;_lo=***"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthis.com/live/boost?pub=ra-4e1a006376eeb13f&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/250/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://193.34.134.18/images/exgirlfriendmarket.com/mediaplayer.swf (442 x 262) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.65b4bc8f0d6592fdc51d322b3f197660.js could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.exgirlfriendmarket.com/ could save 1KiB (11% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

exgirlfriendmarket.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

exgirlfriendmarket.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to exgirlfriendmarket.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 31 Mar 2016 01:17:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347; Expires=Fri, 31-Mar-2017 01:17:10 GMT
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1459387030799; Expires=Fri, 31-Mar-2017 01:17:10 GMT
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 108.61.7.78 60
MX mail.fwwgo.com 3600
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fwwgo.com
Rname hostmaster.fwwgo.com
Serial Number 2017101906
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns5.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns3.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns2.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns1.fwwgo.com 3599
NS ns4.fwwgo.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-01-06
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: EXGIRLFRIENDMARKET.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=EXGIRLFRIENDMARKET.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: EXGIRLFRIENDMARKET.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 19-nov-2015
Creation Date: 06-jan-2005
Expiration Date: 06-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 31 Mar 2016 01:16:55 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

iran-holding.ir
3 secs
stream-festival.cf
12 secs
orion-e***.com
13 secs
xestv.net
29 secs
kriscent.in
31 secs
exbit.club
40 secs
strdef.world
1 min
oricap.org
1 min
blueprintmeals.com
1 min
couchtuner.ag
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
exgirlfriendmarket.com widget